Spelschema 2019

fre 22 feb, 18.30 T Kristianopels GoIF B 10-1 AIK Atlas B Jämjö IP
lör 16 mars, 14.00 T Kristianopels GoIF 2-2 Hossmo BK  Jämjö IP
sön 17 mars, 14.00 T Kristianopels GoIF B - Sillhövda AIK B Jämjö IP
lör 23 mars, 14.00 T Kristianopels GoIF 1-1 Ängö BK Jämjö IP
lör 30 mars, 14.00 T Kristianopels GoIF 5-0 Hasslö GoIF Jämjö IP
ons 3 april, 19.00 T Kristianopels GoIF 2-1 Ramdala IF Jämjö IP
lör 6 april, 14.00 T Torsås/Norra Tång 0-1 Kristianopels GoIF  
sön 7 april T Torsås/Norra Tång B  - Kristianopels GoIF B  
           
fre 12 april 18.15 div 4  Kristianopels GoIF 1-1 Asarums IF FK U Fågelmara IP
mån 15 april 18.30 R1 Kristianopels GoIF 6-2 Wämö IF Fågelmara IP
mån 22 april 17.30 div 4 Hasslö GoIF  1-3 Kristianopels GoIF Skärdgårdsvallen
           
fre 26 april 18.30 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF 1-1 Ronneby BK Fågelmara IP
mån 29 april 18.30 R2 Listerby IK 2-1 Kristianopels GoIF Åsavallen
ons 1 maj 16.00 R1 Kristianopels GoIF 5-1 Ronneby BK Fågelmara IP
fre 3 maj 19.00 div 4 AIK Atlas 2-2 Kristianopels GoIF Havsvallen
mån 6 maj 19.00 R1 Kristianopels GoIF 3-0 AIK Atlas Fågelmara IP
tor 9 maj 19.00 R2 Kristianopels GoIF 3-6 Ramdala IF Fågelmara IP
lör 11 maj 16.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF  0-3 Hällaryds IF Fågelmara IP
sön 12 maj 15.00 R1 Nättraby GoIF 3-5 Kristianopels GoIF Nättraby IP
mån 13 maj 19.00 R2 Kristianopels GoIF 2-2 BIF/ESK/SAIK Fågelmara IP
lör 18 maj 14.00 div 4 Mörrums GoIS FK 1-1 Kristianopels GoIF Laxvallen
mån 20 maj 19.00 R1 Kristianopels GoIF 3-2 Rödeby AIF Fågelmara IP
tor 23 maj 19.00 R2 Hasslö GoIF 1-2 Kristianopels GoIF Skärdgårdsvallen
fre 24 maj 19.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF 1-4 Nättraby GoIF Fågelmara IP
mån 27 maj 19.00 R1 Saxemara IF 1-0 Kristianopels GoIF Hejan
lör 1 juni 14.00 div 4 Sillhövda AIK 4-1 Kristianopels GoIF Bredasjön
mån 3 juni 19.00 R2 Kristianopels GoIF 3-0 Jämjö GoIF Fågelmara IP
tor 6 juni 19.30 R1 Wämö IF 0-3 Kristianopels GoIF Hästö IP
fre 7 juni 19.00 R2 Fridlevstad GoIF 2-5 Kristianopels GoIF Skogsvallen
tis 11 juni 19.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF 3-3 Listerby IK Fågelmara IP
           
sön 16 juni 17.30 R1 Ronneby BK 1-2 Kristianopels GoIF Brunnsvallen
mån 17 juni 19.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF 4-0 Högadals IS Fågelmara IP
tis 18 juni 18.30 R2 Kristianopels GoIF 4-4 Listerby IK Fågelmara IP
tor 20 juni 19.00 div 4 Lyckå FF 5-2 Kristianopels GoIF Lyckåvallen
mån 24 juni 19.00 R1 AIK Atlas 6-2 Kristianopels GoIF Havsvallen
tis 25 juni 19.00 div 4 Asarums IF FK U  0-2 Kristianopels GoIF Asarums IP
mån 1 juli 19.00 R1 Kristianopels GoIF 3-1 Nättraby GoIF Fågelmara IP
 fre 2 augusti 19.00 div 4 Ronneby BK  5-1 Kristianopels GoIF Brunnsvallen
mån 5 augusti 19.00 R2 Ramdala IF 3-2 Kristianopels GoIF Säbyvallen
ons 7 augusti 19.00 R1 Rödeby AIF 3-7 Kristianopels GoIF Åvallen
fre 9 augusti 19.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF 4-0 AIK Atlas Fågelmara IP
tis 13 augusti 18.30 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF 1-2  Hasslö GoIF Fågelmara IP
ons 14 augusti 18.30 R1 Kristianopels GoIF 3-2 Saxemara IF Fågelmara IP
fre 16 augusti 18.30 div 4 Hällaryds IF 5-1 Kristianopels GoIF Klockarebacken
ons 21 augusti 18.30 R1 Kristianopels GoIF - Wämö IF Fågelmara IP
lör 24 augusti 14.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF - Mörrums GoIS FK Fågelmara IP
mån 26 augusti 18.30 R2 BIF/ESK/SAIK - Kristianopels GoIF  
      -    
fre 30 augusti 18.15 div 4 Nättraby GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF Nättraby IP
mån 2 september 18.00 R1 Kristianopels GoIF - Ronneby BK Fågelmara IP
tor 5 september 18.00 R2 Kristianopels GoIF - Hasslö GoIF Fågelmara IP
fre 6 september 18.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF - Sillhövda AIK Fågelmara IP
ons 11 september 18.00 R1 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas Fågelmara IP
lör 14 september 14.00 div 4 Listerby IK - Kristianopels GoIF Åsavallen
mån 16 september 19.00 R2 Jämjö GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF Jämjö IP
tor 19 september 18.30 R1 Nättraby GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF Rosenholm
sön 22 september 14.00 div 4 Högadals IS - Kristianopels GoIF Vägga IP
mån 23 september 19.00 R1 Kristianopels GoIF - Rödeby AIF Åvallen
tor 26 september 17.30 R2 Kristianopels GoIF - Fridlevstad GoIF Fågelmara IP
lör 28 september 14.00 div 4 Kristianopels GoIF - Lyckå FF Fågelmara IP
mån 30 september 19.00 R1 Saxemara IF - Kristianopels GoIF Jernvallen
Huvudsponsorer
bagahskrresort2 intersport huvudcraft huvud 

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.